|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka w Ełku | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Sadowska Nikola * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
6 | Dudala Gabriela | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kasprzak Michalina * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kubala Julia | 0 | 22:00 | +6 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Aleksandra Dabrowska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Korf Marlena | 2 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||
11 | Krupka Gabriela | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Przyborowska Oliwia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||||
13 | Korf Milena | 4 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 2/2 | 100% | +6 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
14 | Jaglowska Zofia | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Oliwia Bilmon | 0 | 22:00 | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
17 | Lewandowska Ida * | 0 | 04:00 | +2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
18 | Przyborowska Wiktoria | 0 | 22:00 | +6 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
23 | Grzywinska Daria | 4 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 1/2 | 50% | +6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
24 | Osiecka Wiktoria * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||
suma | 10 | 130:00 | 2/7 | 28% | 1/2 | 50% | 3/4 | 75% | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Bartosz Lewandowski | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bucko Wiktoria (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja * | 0 | 04:00 | -2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mironczuk Magdalena | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika * | 0 | 04:00 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
11 | Czarnecka Julia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -2 | 1 | -4 | |||||||||||
12 | Rutkowska Anna * | 0 | 04:00 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina | 0 | 22:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia | 0 | 22:00 | -6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
16 | Urban Kinga | 0 | 22:00 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
17 | Kuklinska Agnieszka | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 2 | 130:00 | 1/10 | 10% | 0/2 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Małgorzata Rajchemba | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |